Live Games

*Please note that some games are subject to streaming. The live schedule changes so check back often for updates.

 

FRIDAY, AUGUST 26:

Bundesliga – Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen – 2:30PM

Sky Bet Championship – Burton Albion v Derby County – 2:45PM

Ligue 1 – Marseille v Lorient – 2:45PM

La Liga – Real Betis v Deportivo La Coruna – 2:45PM

La Liga – Espanyol v Malaga – 4PM

MLS – Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids – 8PM

SATURDAY, AUGUST 27:

Premier League – Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool – 7:30AM

Bundesliga – Borussia Dortmund v Mainz – 9:30AM

Bundesliga – Hamburg v Inglostadt – 9:30AM

Premier League – Chelsea v Burnley – 10AM

Premier League – Crystal Palace v AFC Bournemouth – 10AM

Premier League –  Everton v Stoke City – 10AM

Premier League – Leicester City v Swansea City – 10AM

Premier League – Southampton v Sunderland – 10AM

Premier League – Watford v Arsenal – 10AM

Sky Bet Championship – Cardiff City v Reading – 10AM

Ligue 1 – Dijon v Lyon – 11AM

Serie A – Lazio v Juventus – 12PM

La Liga – Eibar v Valencia – 12:15PM

Bundesliga – Borussia M’Gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen – 12:30PM

Premier League – Hull City v Manchester United – 12:30PM

Sky Bet Championship – Newcastle United v Brighton – 12:30PM

La Liga – Real Madrid v Celta Vigo – 2:15PM

Serie A – Napoli v AC Milan – 2:45PM

Brasileirao – Ponte Preta v Corinthians – 3PM

Portugal Primera – Nacional v Benfica – 3:30PM

La Liga – Leganes v Atletico Madrid – 4:15PM

MLS – Philadelphia Union v Sporting KC – 7PM

MLS – DC United v Chicago Fire – 7PM

MLS – Toronto FC v Montreal Impact – 7:30PM

MLS – Columbus Crew v San Jose Earthquake – 7:30PM

MLS – Houston Dynamo v FC Dallas – 9PM

MLS – LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps – 10:30PM

SUNDAY, AUGUST 28:

Premier League – West Brom v Middlesbrough – 8:30AM

Bundesliga – Hertha Berlin v Freiburg – 9:30AM

Premier League – Manchester City v West Ham United – 11AM

Bundesliga – Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig – 11:30AM

Serie A – Inter Milan v Palermo – 12PM

La Liga – Deportivo Alaves v Sporting Gijon – 12:15PM

La Liga – Athletic Club v Barcelona – 2:15PM

MLS – New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution – 2:30PM

Ligue 1 – Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain – 2:45PM

Brasileirao – Fluminense v Palmeiras – 3PM

La Liga – Villarreal v Sevilla – 4:15PM

MLS – Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders – 5PM

Brasileirao – Vitoria v America Mineiro – 5:30PM

Brasileirao – Sport Recife v Internacional – 5:30PM

MLS – Orlando City v New York City FC – 7PM

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 31:

International Friendly – Czech Republic v Armenia – 1:15PM

International Friendly – Germany v Finland – 2:45PM

NASL – Ft. Lauderdale Strikers v Minnesota United – 7:30PM

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 1:

International Friendly – Belgium v Spain – 2:45PM

International Friendly – Italy v France – 3PM

World Cup Qualifier – Bolivia v Peru – 4PM

World Cup Qualifier – Colombia v Venezuela – 4:30PM

World Cup Qualifier – Ecuador v Brazil – 5PM

World Cup Qualifier – Argentina v Uruguay – 7:30PM

World Cup Qualifier – Paraguay v Chile – 8PM

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 2:

World Cup Qualifier – St. Vincent Grenadines v USA – 3:30PM

World Cup Qualifier – Honduras v Canada – 5:30PM

World Cup Qualifier – Haiti v Costa Rica – 8PM

World Cup Qualifier – ElSalvador v Mexico – 10PM

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 3:

AFCON Qualifier – Ivory Coast v Sierra Leone – 2PM

Brasileirao – Fluminense v Figueirense – 3PM

MLS – VAncouver Whitecaps v New York Red Bulls – 7PM

NASL – Fort Lauderdale Strikers v New York Cosmos – 7PM

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 4:

World Cup Qualifier – Slovakia v England – 12PM

World Cup Qualifier – Denmark v Armenia – 12PM

World Cup Qualifier – Lithuania v Slovenia – 12PM

World Cup Qualifier – Kazakhstan v Poland – 12PM

World Cup Qualifier – Norway v Germany – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Romania v Montenegro – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Czech Republic v Northern Ireland – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Malta v Scotland – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Botafogo v Gremio – 5:30PM

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 5:

World Cup Qualifier – Georgia v Austria – 12PM

World Cup Qualifier – Spain v Liechtenstein – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Israel v Italy – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Ukraine v Iceland – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Serbia v Republic of Ireland – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Wales v Moldova – 2:45PM

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 6:

World Cup Qualifier – Belarus v France – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Cyprus v Belgium – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Switzerland v Portugal – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Sweden v Netherlands – 2:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Venezuela v Argentina – 7PM

World Cup Qualifier – Uruguay v Paraguay – 7PM

World Cup Qualifier – Chile v Bolivia – 7:30PM

World Cup Qualifier – USA v Trinidad & Tobago – 8:15PM

World Cup Qualifier – Brazil v Colombia – 8:45PM

World Cup Qualifier – Mexico v Honduras – 10PM

World Cup Qualifier – Peru v Ecuador – 10:15PM

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 7:

NASL – Puerto Rico v Ottawa Fury – 7:30PM

MLS – Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy – 9:30PM

————————————————————————

The Football Factory is a soccer specific bar franchise that is completely dedicated to bringing the game of soccer to fans in the best bars in America. The Football Factory was launched in May 2011 and has grown exponentially since.

In 5 years The Football Factory has twice won MLS Bar of the Year from Major League Soccer, Set the record for largest ever MLS viewing party, won the Sirius XM Best Soccer Pub in America award, Lit the Empire State Building, Shut down Manhattan streets for fan marches and much much more!

Live television coverage at all of our locations of the Barclays Premier League, Sky Bet Championship, Seria A, Bundesliga, La Liga, Ligue 1, Brasileirão, Futbol de Argentina, Copa Libertadores, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League, Domestic Cup matches plus all of the live International action. We are proud to have MLS direct kick at ours venues with every Major League Soccer game showing – home or away.

Any questions or if you’re looking for a game that is not listed please Any questions or if you’re looking for a game that is not listed please